Rangschikking
PloegMWGV+-+/-Ptn
1K. FC Sparta Petegem21136249222745
2K. VC SE Winkel Sp.21124546291740
3K. Rupel Boom FC21122750381238
4FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster21121840271337
5K. VK Westhoek2112184341237
6SK Sint - Niklaas2110383831733
7K. SV Temse219663526933
8K. RC Harelbeke219573428632
9FC Gullegem219483634231
10K. SK Ronse217952928130
11K. Londerzeel SK218494234828
12K. Olsa Brakel217772834-628
13K. RC Gent2180133244-1224
14Torhout 1992 KM2134142349-2613
15SK Pepingen - Halle2126131344-3112
16K. SV Bornem2132161544-2911
Volgende match 24/02/18 om 20:00
K. Olsa Brakel
K. VK Westhoek
Vorige Matchen
K. VK Westhoek - Torhout 1992 KM
4 - 2